Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
     


Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B -- (0621-244CB18-4030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3737  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 1 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3724  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow B 95 A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3738  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:30 PM  8 A4 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 7 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3740  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 3 vs.BIFC B952

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3762  Lake Stevens Community Park  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B95 A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3741  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3747  Sehmel Homestead Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B95 Green A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3752  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  A A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 1F vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3720  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B95 White B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3742  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 1 vs.Washington Rush B95 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3743  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3735  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B95 Maroon A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3771  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4BIFC B95 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3739  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 95 A2