Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
     


Eastside FC B95 White B -- (0201-107OB19-0066)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3723  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow B 95 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3716  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B95 White B 1 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3758  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B95 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3738  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:30 PM  8 A4 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 7 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3718  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B95 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3755  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3719  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B95 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B95 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3769  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1BIFC B95 8 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3720  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B95 White B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3733  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B95 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3722  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B95 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 95 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3750  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B95 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3721  Issaquah High School  12:00 PM  HS A1 vs A6Eastside FC B95 White B 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3717  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B95 White B 1 vs.BIFC B952