Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B -- (0104-162CB18-0047)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3753  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 3 vs.BIFC B954

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3730  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B95 Maroon A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3754  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 95 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3755  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3729  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow B 95 A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3741  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3751  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  A A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3752  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  A A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 1F vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3763  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B95 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3770  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6BIFC B95 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3749  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B95 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3721  Issaquah High School  12:00 PM  HS A1 vs A6Eastside FC B95 White B 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3756  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3757  Magnuson  02:00 PM  7 A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B95 A3