Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
     


PacNW B95 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB18-0053)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3737  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 1 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3744  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B95 Green A 0 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3716  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B95 White B 1 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3730  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B95 Maroon A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3761  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B95 A 0 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3768  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8PacNW B95 Maroon A 1 vs.BIFC B951

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3731  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B95 Maroon A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3726  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow B 95 A 0 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3732  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B95 Maroon A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 95 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3733  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B95 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3735  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B95 Maroon A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B0

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3734  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3BIFC B95 5 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3736  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A7PacNW B95 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B95 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3756  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A2