Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
     


PacNW G01 White C -- (0308-202CG12-0118)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6080  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  01 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6086  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6092  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 White C 6 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6084  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.PacNW G01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6099  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9PacNW G01 White C 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6107  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A3FC Alliance G01 B 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6110  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6118  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6125  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A3SSC Shadow G 01 B 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6126  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 4 vs.PacNW G01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6130  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6136  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 White C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6140  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6145  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C1