Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CG12-5465)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6088  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6132  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6094  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6100  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6104  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7NWN G01 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6110  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6114  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6120  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6115  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6123  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6138  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6081  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6142  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6145  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C1