Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
     


Eastside FC G01 Blue C -- (0201-107OG12-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6082  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6086  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6097  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6129  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6105  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G01 Blue C 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6108  Robinswood Park  02:00 PM  West A8 vs A5Eastside FC G01 Blue C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6113  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8SSC Shadow G 01 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6118  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6120  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6124  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Eastside FC G01 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6096  North Creek 2  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8FC Alliance G01 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6137  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G01 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6142  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6146  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G01 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C1