Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
     


Eastside FC BU11 02 White B -- (0201-107OB11-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4808  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4795  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  Y A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4809  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4782  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4810  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4768  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B2

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4812  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4791  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B02 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4813  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4807  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4778  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A8FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4814  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4811  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4761  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B4