Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4
     


Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CB11-4022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4906  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Rairdon-E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4908  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4885  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4909  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C9

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4910  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 6 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4896  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4918  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4911  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEThree Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4907  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4925  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Eastside FC BU11 02 Grey D 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4884  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A2 vs A6PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4904  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Rairdon-E 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4877  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4912  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A1