Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
     


PacNW B99 Blue B -- (0308-202CB14-0097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5116  60 Acres  01:00 PM  19 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5095  Eastlake High School  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5124  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5139  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5146  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers B99-A 3 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5110  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5111  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5105  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  01 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5112  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5113  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5114  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5115  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5136  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5109  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas5