Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
     


Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas -- (0621-244CB14-4056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5130  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 4 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5131  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 5 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5133  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5132  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5134  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5120  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5142  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5135  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5149  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5128  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5101  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5108  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5136  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5109  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas5