Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 5
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B -- (0143-355CB14-5483)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5242  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 7 vs.NWN B99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5244  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5221  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6RVS Slammers B99-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5245  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B99 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5246  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5232  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-White-D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5254  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5243  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5247  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED Red B   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5261  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A7 vs A6WestSound FC Black (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5240  Edmonds Woodway High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B99 White C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B7

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5213  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5220  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Washington Rush B99 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5248  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 3 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B1