Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB15-5485)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4065  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4066  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4044  Silverdale Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A3 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4068  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4067  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4069  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4055  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4077  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A7 vs A6Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4043  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B98 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4071  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4084  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4063  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4070  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4035  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2