Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
     


Washington Timbers 98B REDS A -- (0537-215CB15-8276)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4079  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B98 White B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4059  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4072  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A7 vs A1Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4073  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 2 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4075  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4076  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A7 vs A4Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 9 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4033  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4074  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A9Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4077  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A7 vs A6Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4071  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4056  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A7NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4042  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4078  McKenzie Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4050  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A0