Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B -- (0104-162CG10-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7063  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7067  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7074  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A7 vs A2Washington Rush G03 A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7079  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2FWFC G03 Blue (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7081  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7085  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7087  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7090  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7095  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7098  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7102  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7104  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7110  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 4 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7115  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B2