Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


FC Alliance G03 Dev A -- (0210-188CG10-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7064  Mountlake Terrace High School  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7072  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G03 Dev A 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7080  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Soc A7 vs A3Washington Rush G03 A 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7066  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7084  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7070  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7090  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7088  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G03 Dev A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7095  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7099  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7105  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7109  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEFC Alliance G03 Dev A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7111  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G03 Dev A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7116  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3FWFC G03 Blue (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A2