Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 White B -- (0201-107OG10-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7063  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7073  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7077  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7076  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B0
 7066  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7082  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1FWFC G03 Blue (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7086  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7093  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7094  Eastlake Community Sports Field  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 White B 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7099  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7104  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7108  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 White B 2 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7112  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7114  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 White B 0 vs.BYE0