Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


NWN G03 Blue B -- (0106-182CG10-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7064  Mountlake Terrace High School  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7067  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7071  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4FWFC G03 Blue (A) 4 vs.NWN G03 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7073  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7078  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYENWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7083  Cavelero Mid High School  05:00 PM  Soc A7 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.NWN G03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7089  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7091  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7094  Eastlake Community Sports Field  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 White B 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7100  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7103  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7105  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.NWN G03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7113  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.NWN G03 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7115  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G03 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B2