Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
     


PacNW B98 Blue B -- (0308-202CB15-0154)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4086  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4128  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4088  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4125  Hiawatha Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Highline Premier B98 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4087  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4089  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7PacNW B98 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4139  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow B 98 A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4090  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9PacNW B98 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4103  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4091  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW B98 Blue B 2 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4092  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2PacNW B98 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4120  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4093  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4108  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A1Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0