Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
     


FC Alliance B98 A -- (0210-188CB15-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4094  60 Acres  03:00 PM  13 A2 vs A4FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4136  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B 98 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4129  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4116  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4124  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Highline Premier B98 Blue 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4095  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4102  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A8

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4096  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B98 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4097  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Alliance B98 A 5 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4098  North Creek 4  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7FC Alliance B98 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4092  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2PacNW B98 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4099  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4093  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4109  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A2Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4