Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
     


Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B -- (0537-215CB15-8277)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4110  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4132  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Up A7 vs A92013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4111  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 1 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4117  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4090  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9PacNW B98 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4112  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4113  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A9 vs A5Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4105  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A3 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4141  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9SSC Shadow B 98 A 5 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4109  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A2Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4108  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A1Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7269  Highline High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A9Highline Premier B98 Blue 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B3