Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C -- (0104-162CB15-9598)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4115  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A7FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4128  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4129  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4131  Shorecrest HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 6 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4132  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Up A7 vs A92013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4089  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7PacNW B98 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4135  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B 98 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4133  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 0 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4134  Magnuson  05:30 PM  7 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4112  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4098  North Creek 4  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7FC Alliance B98 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4106  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4127  Hiawatha Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Highline Premier B98 Blue 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4130  Woodland Park  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0