Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
     


Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CG14-4015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3597  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3584  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3550  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3600  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3557  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow G 99 A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3601  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3571  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3580  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3599  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 7 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3598  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3596  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3567  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC G99 Black (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3603  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3602  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 5 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1