Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CB11-5477)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6723  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A6BYE 2 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6729  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6731  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6736  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6720  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A7 vs A6RVS Slammers B02 Tew 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6739  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6741  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B02 C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6747  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 9 vs.Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6752  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A6Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6753  Mill Creek Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6758  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  7 A4 vs A6PacNW B02 Gold D 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6762  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  14 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6766  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A6FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6772  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYE 1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE 10