Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
     


FWFC B02 White (B) -- (0302-112CB11-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6718  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A3PacNW B02 Gold D 4 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6721  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 C 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6725  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A3BYE 2 0 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6736  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6740  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A7 vs A3RVS Slammers B02 Tew 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6743  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 1FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6745  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6750  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6771  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6754  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6727  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6760  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A4FWFC B02 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6764  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A7FWFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6766  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A6FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1