Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
     


FC Alliance B02 C -- (0210-188CB11-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6717  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Soc A2 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6721  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 C 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6728  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A4 vs A1PacNW B02 Gold D 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 C6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6731  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6733  Woodinville Sports Field  12:45 PM  6 A1 vs BYE 1FC Alliance B02 C 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6738  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros 4 vs.FC Alliance B02 C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6741  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B02 C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6748  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A7 vs A1RVS Slammers B02 Tew 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6754  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6759  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 C 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6763  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Alliance B02 C 5 vs.Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6749  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Alliance B02 C 3 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0
 6767  Woodinville Sports Field  10:45 PM  6 BYE 2 vs A1BYE 2 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6769  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 C 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0