Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
     


Eastside FC B97 Red A -- (0201-107OB16-0060)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2533  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2521  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2534  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2535  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2508  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2537  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2536  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2493  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B97 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2485  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2516  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2538  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B97 Red A 0 vs.Snohomish United Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2502  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2532  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2539  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B97 Red A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A0