Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
     


Snohomish United Black A -- (0143-355CB16-5486)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2519  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2521  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2498  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2520  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2522  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2523  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2509  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2531  Shorecrest HS  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2525  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2538  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B97 Red A 0 vs.Snohomish United Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2489  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2517  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2524  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2497  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B97 Black (A) 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1