Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B -- (0104-162CG12-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3219  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3220  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3250  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3254  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3242  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN G01 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3264  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3221  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3228  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3222  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:00 PM  Up A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3223  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3224  Roosevelt HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.NWN G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3217  Newport Hills Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3225  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3236  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B0