Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG12-5464)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3247  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.NWN G01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3226  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 Blue B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3250  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3248  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3251  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3249  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3237  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3259  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3252  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3218  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3266  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3253  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3245  Edmonds Woodway High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3225  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1