Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A -- (0104-162CG15-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161961  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161960  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161975  Interbay Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161963  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161985  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush G98 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161947  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161970  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A1

Bracket - Thursday, February 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161964  Snohomish High School  07:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161966  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A52013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161943  Whatcom Community College  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161962  Kellogg MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A22013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161958  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC G98 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161965  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A72013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161994  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0