Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
     


Washington Timbers 95B REDS A -- (0537-215CB18-8272)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2456  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B95 Red A 3 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2428  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B95 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2442  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2449  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2473  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2480  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 3 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2443  Doc Harris  03:00 AM  E A3 vs A5Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B95 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2444  Peter S. Ogden  03:00 PM  Nort A3 vs A2Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2438  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A3FWFC B95 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2445  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2446  Camas High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2447  McKenzie Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2448  Battle Ground High School  01:00 PM  Stad A3 vs A7Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2468  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2