Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A -- (0104-162CB18-0046)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2463  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.NWN B95 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2465  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2442  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2466  Magnuson  04:15 PM  7 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2467  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2453  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2475  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2482  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2461  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B95 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2433  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B95 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2469  Miller Playfield  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2468  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2464  Magnuson  10:45 AM  7 A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2441  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A6FWFC B95 Blue (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A1