Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D -- (0201-107OG10-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199183  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D9

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199176  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199178  Preston Park  12:30 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 4 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199173  Preston Park  08:30 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199170  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 6 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199167  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199166  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D7

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199163  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 7 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199159  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199155  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A1 vs A4PacNW G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3