Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
     


FC Alliance B03 Dev A -- (0210-188CB10-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4948  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4971  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A6 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4978  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4947  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6FC Alliance B03 Dev A 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4943  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev A 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4927  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4937  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4944  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4945  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEFC Alliance B03 Dev A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4946  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4942  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4956  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  N A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4968  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B03 Red A 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4941  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5FC Alliance B03 Dev A 5 vs.NWN B03 Red A1