Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
     


Harbor Premier B03' Green A -- (0303-127CB10-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4976  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4963  Mountlake Terrace High School  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B03 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4977  Tacoma Community Collehe G.H  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4950  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4978  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4979  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4936  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4980  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4959  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4981  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.NWN B03 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4975  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4946  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4982  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEHarbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4929  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Red A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1