Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3
     


NWN B01 Blue B -- (0106-182CB12-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5578  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.NWN B01 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5571  Mountlake Terrace High School  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5572  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5593  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B01 White B 8 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5544  Pioneer Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 5 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5573  Mountlake Terrace High School  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5558  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B01 Blue B 5 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5574  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5575  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5569  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 5 vs.NWN B01 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5555  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A2 vs A5RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 7 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5576  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6NWN B01 Blue B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5577  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5588  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.NWN B01 Blue B1