Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
     


Eastside FC B 00 Red A -- (0201-107OB13-0050)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5312  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5313  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5286  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5315  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B 00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5314  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Red A 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5316  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5295  60 Acres  12:30 PM  21 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5272  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B00 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5317  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5311  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5318  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B 00 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5282  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5265  Georgetown Playfield  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A82013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5299  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A0