Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
     


Eastside FC B 00 White B -- (0201-107OB13-0051)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5284  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5277  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 White B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5292  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5307  Shorecrest HS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5314  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Red A 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5263  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5279  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5278  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5273  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5280  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5283  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5282  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5304  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5281  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B 00 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A2