Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 4
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG14-5467)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3485  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3464  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3478  Stocker Fields  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3479  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3480  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3482  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN G99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3439  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3483  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3476  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3447  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G 99 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3484  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3463  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A6NWN G99 Blue B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3456  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3481  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B2