Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 4
     


Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CG14-4014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3485  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3445  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow G 99 B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3438  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3486  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3488  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  8 A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3487  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3472  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3489  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3459  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G99 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3484  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3468  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0
 3455  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3491  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 0 vs.NWN G99 Blue B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3490  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 2 vs.PacNW G99 White C0