Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A -- (0104-162CB12-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5458  60 Acres  01:00 AM  17 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5474  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5475  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5477  Einstein MS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5471  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A6 vs A7FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5478  Kellogg MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5479  Miller Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5473  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5451  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5480  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5476  Miller Playfield  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.NWN B01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5459  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5434  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5442  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B01 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A1