Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B -- (0104-162OG14-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3499  Magnuson  02:30 AM  7 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3500  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:30 AM  Up A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3522  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3501  Addams (Summit)  12:30 PM  1 EW A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3534  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3508  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G99 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3502  Einstein MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3503  Miller Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 4 vs.WPFC G99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3504  Kellogg MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3497  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3505  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3516  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A4 vs A2RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3544  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3530  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G99 Nero B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B0