Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B -- (0104-162OG11-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2995  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2996  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3030  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3026  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2997  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3018  Grass Lawn Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3004  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G02 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3040  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2998  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2999  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3000  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  S A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2993  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3001  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3012  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Highline Premier G02 Blue 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B3