Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
     


FC Alliance G02 A -- (0210-188CG11-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2988  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3017  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3002  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEFC Alliance G02 A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3032  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A6 vs A3RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3009  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  S A4 vs A3Highline Premier G02 Blue 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3003  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G02 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3004  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G02 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2998  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3005  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G02 A 8 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3039  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U112 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3006  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G02 A 3 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3007  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3008  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3029  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A0