Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
     


Blackhills FC G 97 Black A -- (0712-258OG16-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162271  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162272  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162276  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162278  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A8 vs A7FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162258  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC G97 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Thursday, January 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162255  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162274  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 3 vs.NWN G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162275  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162270  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A72013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162241  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162277  Ingersoll Stadium  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162249  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G97 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A3

Bracket - Friday, March 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162232  Gig Harbor High School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G97 Green A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162273  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G97 White C0