Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
     


FC Alliance G03 Dev C -- (0210-188CG10-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7120  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 4 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7124  60 Acres  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A7FC Alliance G03 Dev C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 21

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7126  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3FC Alliance G03 Dev C 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7131  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7133  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 5 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7137  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev C 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7144  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW G03 White C 8 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7147  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev C 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B14

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7152  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEFC Alliance G03 Dev C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7156  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush G03 Nero B 9 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7158  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 6 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7162  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6FC Alliance G03 Dev C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7168  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1FC Alliance G03 Dev C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 12

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7173  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 2 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C2