Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C -- (0201-107OG10-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2715  60 Acres  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2730  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A1PacNW G03 Maroon A 7 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2751  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2709  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C1
 2708  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2747  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A6 vs A1NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2711  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 5 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2761  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C9

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2712  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2725  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A1Highline Premier G03 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2713  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2714  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.NWN G03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2742  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2710  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 7 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0