Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


FC Alliance G03 Dev B -- (0210-188CG10-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2757  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7FC Alliance G03 Dev B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2744  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G03 White C 4 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2758  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2760  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2731  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 13 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2759  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A3FC Alliance G03 Dev B 1 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2717  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2761  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C9

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2740  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A82013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 4 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2762  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.NWN G03 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2756  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 2 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2727  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Highline Premier G03 Blue 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2763  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A9

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2710  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 7 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0