Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


NWN G03 White C -- (0106-182CG10-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2743  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5NWN G03 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2744  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G03 White C 4 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2722  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 2 vs.NWN G03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2746  Mountlake Terrace High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2747  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A6 vs A1NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2733  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  7 A4 vs A6PacNW G03 Maroon A 9 vs.NWN G03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2755  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 0 vs.NWN G03 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2745  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4NWN G03 White C 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2748  Ballinger Playfield  12:10 PM  BP A6 vs A7NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2762  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.NWN G03 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2741  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A62013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 2 vs.NWN G03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2714  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.NWN G03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2721  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 2 vs.NWN G03 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2749  Lynnwood High School  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9NWN G03 White C 1 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue3